Kok lama2 mirip papa :D

Makin hari makin mirip bapak’e huheuhueueee…..padahal waktu baru-baru mbrojol, tiap orang yang liat pasti komennya mirip mamanya :p Putih hahhahaa…
Tapi l ama-lama mirip papa 😀 wellehh kok bubah-rubah toh dee….:D

ini foto waktu lagi demen-demennya tengkurep .. gak mau diem.. kalo dah tengkurep pasti sok2 merayap mundur… 😀 tapi kalu mau di foto pasti sempet liat kamera wkwkwkkkwkwkkwk… :p

 

Advertisements

One thought on “Kok lama2 mirip papa :D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s